Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Delaware, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Delaware, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Delaware, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1746,944
BustAfghanistan 11,3787,070
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2126,968
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0246,850
FarahAfghanistan 11,2076,964
GardizAfghanistan 11,3467,051
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3277,039
HeratAfghanistan 11,0246,850
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1906,954
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3027,023
KabulAfghanistan 11,2496,990
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4417,110
KhostAfghanistan 11,3987,083
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0206,848
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9506,805
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9596,810
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1636,937
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9816,824
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9116,780
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3287,040
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3287,040
ShkoderAlbania 8,0164,981
TiranaAlbania 8,0855,024
VloreAlbania 8,1255,049
AdrarAlgeria 7,4884,653
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2144,483
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2154,483
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5484,690
BatnaAlgeria 7,5044,663
BecharAlgeria 7,0994,411
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3514,568
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1884,467
BiskraAlgeria 7,5194,672
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0244,986
ChlefAlgeria 7,0994,412
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4934,656
DjanetAlgeria 8,5025,283
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3374,559
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5634,699
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6814,773
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5214,673
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7494,815
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2585,132
In SalahAlgeria 7,7464,813
MilianaAlgeria 7,1634,451
OranAlgeria 6,9854,341
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8144,856
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4774,646
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2765,143
TebessaAlgeria 7,6594,759
TimimounAlgeria 7,4404,623
TindoufAlgeria 6,8504,257
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6554,757
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8356,733
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2538,857
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7584,200
HuamboAngola 11,6577,244
LuandaAngola 11,1686,940
LuenaAngola 11,9417,421
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5187,158
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5877,200
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7237,285
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7267,287
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7287,288
ByrdAntarctica 13,5388,413
DavisAntarctica 16,64010,340
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5657,186
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8109,203
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6675,386
AzulArgentina 8,8575,504
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0085,597
BarilocheArgentina 9,1025,656
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6665,385
CeresArgentina 8,0695,014
ChamicalArgentina 8,0124,979
ChepesArgentina 8,1105,040
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6636,005
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3365,180
CórdobaArgentina 8,1635,073
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1735,079
CorrientesArgentina 7,9084,914
EsquelArgentina 9,2985,778
EzeizaArgentina 8,6895,400
FormosaArgentina 7,7954,844
General PicoArgentina 8,6455,372
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4965,279
JuninArgentina 8,5945,340
La PlataArgentina 8,7245,421
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1374,435
La RiojaArgentina 7,8944,906
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4865,273
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0956,273
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5604,698
Malarg EArgentina 8,5075,286
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1495,685
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0455,620
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3645,197
MendozaArgentina 8,2345,117
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2305,114
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2405,120
NeuquenArgentina 8,9085,536
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6905,400
OranArgentina 7,2844,527
ParanaArgentina 8,3125,165
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1955,093
PehuajoArgentina 8,7085,411
PergaminoArgentina 8,5335,303
PigeArgentina 8,8815,519
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2095,101
PosadasArgentina 7,9964,969
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7854,837
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2085,101
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7855,459
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2185,107
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0615,009
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3565,193
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2746,384
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4334,619
RosarioArgentina 8,4245,235
SaltaArgentina 7,4364,621
San AntonioArgentina 9,1645,694
San LuisArgentina 8,3255,173
San RafaelArgentina 8,4285,237
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7275,423
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7804,834
SarmientoArgentina 9,6165,976
TrelewArgentina 9,4215,855
TucumanArgentina 7,6574,758
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6346,608
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2095,101
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0244,986
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3965,218
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6345,987
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7995,468
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34210,155
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09711,246
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,13210,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22810,084
AmberleyAustralia 14,7759,182
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4819,620
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7279,151
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57010,297
CairnsAustralia 14,6859,125
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4569,604
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72711,016
CedunaAustralia 16,62810,333
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2569,480
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3799,557
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5649,672
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6819,123
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8869,250
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,82810,457
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6279,711
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5019,632
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91110,509
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3689,550
East SaleAustralia 15,7399,780
Esperance (po)Australia 17,70811,004
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70711,003
EssendonAustralia 15,9109,887
ForrestAustralia 17,03510,586
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4899,625
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97611,170
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,66710,357
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21110,073
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8559,853
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8719,862
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0839,373
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58410,927
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8459,846
LavertonAustralia 15,9279,897
LearmonthAustralia 17,46610,854
LongreachAustralia 15,2459,473
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2449,473
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4498,979
Low HeadAustralia 15,8649,858
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6809,122
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2459,474
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01610,574
MeekatharraAustralia 17,53210,895
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9149,889
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9079,885
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0099,948
Mount GambierAustralia 16,25610,101
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4649,609
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5728,434
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1229,397
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3289,525
NuriootpaAustralia 16,28110,117
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35310,783
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23910,091
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09111,242
Port HedlandAustralia 17,01710,575
RichmondAustralia 15,2479,474
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7159,144
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2309,464
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2239,460
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8199,830
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8199,830
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5039,012
TibooburraAustralia 15,7859,809
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7639,174
WaggaAustralia 15,5959,691
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92310,516
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1209,395
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2948,882
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40510,815
WoomeraAustralia 16,31710,139
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9519,912
GrazAustria 7,4324,619
InnsbruckAustria 7,1574,447
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3834,588
LinzAustria 7,2774,522
SalzburgAustria 7,2294,492
ViennaAustria 7,4094,604
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2464,503
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7676,070
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6856,018
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7576,063
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6856,018
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8143,613
LerwickUk 5,8143,613
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7326,048
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7296,046
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6776,013
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8016,091
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7426,054
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7676,070
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9406,177
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7306,047
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6115,973
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6102,864
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8823,034
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3712,717
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7401,082
MuharraqBahrain 11,2246,974
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0618,117
DhakaBangladesh 12,9098,022
CharnocksBarbados 3,7752,346
BrestBelarus 7,5774,709
GomelBelarus 7,9364,932
GrodnoBelarus 7,4964,658
MinskBelarus 7,6574,758
MogilevBelarus 7,7784,833
VitebskBelarus 7,6904,779
BrusselsBelgium 6,5204,051
D’UccleBelgium 6,5204,051
OstendeBelgium 6,4093,982
Belize CityBelize 2,5501,584
BeninBenin 9,1625,693
BohiconBenin 9,0775,641
CotonouBenin 9,1625,693
KandiBenin 8,8715,513
NatitingouBenin 8,7975,467
ParakouBenin 8,9705,574
SaveBenin 9,0505,624
BermudaBermuda 1,8451,147
La PazBolivia 6,4694,020
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7464,192
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8254,862
FrancistownBotswana 13,2178,213
MaunBotswana 12,7917,949
TshaneBotswana 12,9208,028
AimoresBrazil 7,9134,917
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4034,600
AltamiraBrazil 5,7383,566
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8783,653
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0735,016
ApodiBrazil 6,8624,264
AracajuBrazil 7,3774,584
AracuaiBrazil 7,6114,730
AragarcasBrazil 6,9844,340
AraxaBrazil 7,6054,726
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1544,445
BageBrazil 8,4735,265
BambuiBrazil 7,6964,782
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9324,929
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9094,293
BarcelosBrazil 4,9933,103
BarraBrazil 7,0074,354
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3623,954
BarreirasBrazil 6,9994,349
BelémBrazil 5,7913,598
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7974,845
BelterraBrazil 5,5353,439
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7664,204
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3445,185
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1964,472
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1864,466
BrevesBrazil 5,6923,537
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0394,996
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1895,089
CabroboBrazil 7,0144,358
CaceresBrazil 6,7614,202
CaetiteBrazil 7,3164,546
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1304,431
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3384,560
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7984,846
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9814,960
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8094,231
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6854,775
CaparaoBrazil 7,9654,950
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3884,591
CaratingaBrazil 7,8824,898
CaravelasBrazil 7,8564,882
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2524,506
CarolinaBrazil 6,4023,978
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9744,955
CataguasesBrazil 8,0034,973
CatalaoBrazil 7,4194,610
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6594,759
CaxiasBrazil 6,4253,993
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3635,197
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0274,367
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9904,965
ChapecoBrazil 8,0985,032
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4173,988
CipoBrazil 7,2974,534
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3863,968
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7394,809
CordeiroBrazil 8,0815,022
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1374,435
CorumbaBrazil 7,0824,401
CoximBrazil 7,1334,432
CrateusBrazil 6,6274,118
CuiabaBrazil 6,7754,210
CuritibaBrazil 8,0705,015
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6554,757
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6434,128
DouradosBrazil 7,5124,668
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0855,024
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4505,251
EspinosaBrazil 7,3904,592
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0904,406
FloraniaBrazil 6,9704,332
FlorestaBrazil 7,0714,394
FlorianoBrazil 6,6194,113
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3165,168
FormosaBrazil 7,1934,470
FortalezaBrazil 6,6434,128
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8604,885
FrancaBrazil 7,6764,770
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2334,495
GoianiaBrazil 7,2054,477
GoiasBrazil 7,0874,404
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8054,850
GrajauBrazil 6,3183,926
GuairaBrazil 7,7244,800
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6614,139
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7464,814
IbiriteBrazil 7,7994,846
IguatuBrazil 6,8244,241
IlheusBrazil 7,5994,722
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2303,872
IndaialBrazil 8,2205,108
IpameriBrazil 7,3624,575
IraiBrazil 8,0815,021
IreceBrazil 7,1064,416
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3094,542
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4113,362
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6433,507
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6594,760
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0294,989
ItapevaBrazil 7,9414,935
ItirucuBrazil 7,4134,607
ItuacuBrazil 7,3734,581
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5564,696
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8124,855
JacobinaBrazil 7,1824,463
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7894,219
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1914,468
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4644,638
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0034,973
LavrasBrazil 7,8664,888
LencoisBrazil 7,2524,507
LinharesBrazil 7,9634,948
LondrinaBrazil 7,7814,835
MacapaBrazil 5,4963,416
MacauBrazil 6,8964,285
MaceioBrazil 7,3574,572
MachadoBrazil 7,8614,885
ManausBrazil 5,3383,317
MarabaBrazil 6,1163,801
MaringaBrazil 7,7514,817
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5193,429
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4054,601
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1884,467
MonteiroBrazil 7,1084,417
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4954,658
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7734,209
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1384,436
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0965,031
ObidosBrazil 5,4353,377
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2704,518
ParacatuBrazil 7,3814,587
ParanaBrazil 6,8794,275
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1135,042
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4124,606
ParintinsBrazil 5,4433,383
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3673,957
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2225,109
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5334,681
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8634,265
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1664,453
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5764,708
PeixeBrazil 6,7934,221
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0184,361
PicosBrazil 6,7444,191
PiraiBrazil 8,0575,007
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1394,437
PompeuBrazil 7,6724,767
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5084,665
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5953,477
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0735,017
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7673,584
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4495,250
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6614,140
PosseBrazil 7,1084,417
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7214,177
RecifeBrazil 7,2694,517
RemansoBrazil 6,9394,312
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7733,587
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1235,048
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1145,042
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2474,504
SalvadorBrazil 7,4714,643
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3205,170
SantaremBrazil 5,5273,434
SantosBrazil 8,0615,009
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7984,846
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0823,780
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9314,307
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3285,175
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1375,057
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9494,939
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1523,823
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9104,916
São PauloBrazil 8,0044,974
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7624,823
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6593,517
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1354,434
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3174,547
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7364,807
SobralBrazil 6,5184,050
SoureBrazil 5,7183,553
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9214,301
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7245,421
SurubimBrazil 7,1954,471
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9424,314
TarauacaBrazil 5,5023,419
TauaBrazil 6,7184,174
TefeBrazil 5,1713,213
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7354,806
TeresinaBrazil 6,4794,026
TiriosBrazil 5,0083,112
TorresBrazil 8,4415,245
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8523,637
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4974,659
TriunfoBrazil 7,0334,371
TucuruiBrazil 5,9293,684
TuriacuBrazil 6,0083,733
UaupesBrazil 4,7172,931
UbatubaBrazil 8,0765,019
UberabaBrazil 7,5744,706
VassourasBrazil 8,0475,001
VicosaBrazil 7,9344,930
VitoriaBrazil 8,0334,992
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5024,662
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1823,841
BurgasBulgaria 8,4865,273
LomBulgaria 8,1315,052
PlevenBulgaria 8,2455,123
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3445,185
SadovoBulgaria 8,3565,193
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2945,154
SofiaBulgaria 8,2225,109
VarnaBulgaria 8,4615,258
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4095,225
BurundiBurundi 12,1347,540
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2268,840
SiemreapCambodia 14,0398,724
BatouriCameroon 10,3136,408
DoualaCameroon 9,9546,186
GarouaCameroon 9,8796,139
MamfeCameroon 9,7936,086
MarouaCameroon 9,8716,134
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0376,237
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9226,166
YaoundeCameroon 10,1176,287
YokoCameroon 10,0666,255
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2372,012
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1951,985
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3902,728
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3441,456
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,234767
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,190739
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,329826
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1771,974
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Banff, AbCanada 2,7911,734
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 810503
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4901,547
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Bissett, MbCanada 1,571976
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Bonavista, NfCanada 802498
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7231,071
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9091,186
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2792,038
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7951,737
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6861,669
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4912,170
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2542,022
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5181,565
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1142,556
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4711,535
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8971,801
Chapais, QcCanada 1,262784
Charlo, NbCanada 1,597992
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7501,087
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7511,088
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6101,000
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6441,643
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,566973
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0711,287
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2251,383
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9532,457
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4912,169
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5831,605
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 960597
Comox, BcCanada 3,4242,128
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3222,064
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6901,672
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5491,584
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2801,417
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8051,121
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2561,402
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2642,028
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,293803
Dryden, OnCanada 1,333829
Earlton, OnCanada 871541
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7321,698
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7381,702
Edson, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6491,646
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8751,165
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4482,764
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1571,340
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8741,786
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7541,711
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4682,155
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5881,608
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5232,189
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0991,926
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,481920
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,488924
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8061,743
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4461,520
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0091,248
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Golden, BcCanada 2,8901,796
Goose, NfCanada 2,2551,401
Gore Bay, OnCanada 655407
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1251,942
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,579981
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8791,167
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3312,691
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6741,041
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6841,046
Hamilton, OnCanada 435270
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2571,402
Harrow, OnCanada 226140
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2182,000
Hope, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2232,624
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0831,294
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3332,693
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8061,743
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4082,739
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6121,623
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1181,937
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,048651
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,048651
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Kenora, OnCanada 1,406874
Kingston, OnCanada 706439
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6312,878
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6512,269
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2651,407
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 965600
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3521,462
La Tuque, QcCanada 897558
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6462,266
Langara, BcCanada 4,0032,488
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,410876
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5611,592
London, OnCanada 371230
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2861,420
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1911,983
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1511,958
Maniwaki, QcCanada 901560
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3831,481
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2942,669
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7042,302
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4281,509
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6301,013
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,512939
Montreal, QuebecCanada 993617
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 969602
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0961,302
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,269789
Morden, MbCanada 1,566973
Muskoka, OnCanada 630392
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4031,494
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0021,244
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7291,075
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9372,446
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3811,479
North Bay, OnCanada 765475
Ottawa (airport)Canada 842523
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 841523
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0791,913
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1871,981
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Petawawa, OnCanada 807501
Peterborough, OnCanada 606376
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,389863
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4252,128
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0801,293
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6032,239
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6231,009
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2541,401
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3262,067
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8342,383
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9541,214
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9092,429
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,202747
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2982,049
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7111,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,487924
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0411,269
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0441,270
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9092,429
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Roberval, QcCanada 1,273791
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9441,208
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4051,495
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,515942
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9172,434
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2021,989
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6201,006
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2581,403
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 731454
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0381,266
Scott, SkCanada 2,3971,489
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7301,075
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6791,044
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,103685
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5002,796
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,333828
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,322822
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8851,793
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1531,338
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7051,059
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2331,387
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2411,392
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9781,229
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3392,075
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7162,309
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0582,522
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0611,281
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9931,860
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0681,285
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,057657
Timmins, OnCanada 962598
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Toronto, OntarioCanada 502312
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 495308
Trenton, OnCanada 643399
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6221,008
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9231,195
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8071,744
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 988614
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2982,049
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6481,646
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5641,594
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3132,059
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3372,073
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8861,172
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 442275
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8452,390
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1952,607
Wiarton, OnCanada 550342
Windsor, OnCanada 253157
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,567974
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0861,296
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,460907
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2572,024
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9541,214
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2303,871
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1273,807
SalCape Verde 6,2873,907
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6666,628
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5836,577
AbecheChad 10,1626,315
FayaChad 9,7206,040
MoundouChad 10,1586,312
N’DjamenaChad 9,8146,098
AntofagastaChile 7,1754,458
AricaChile 6,6204,114
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6195,977
ChicoChile 9,6936,023
ChillanChile 8,5905,338
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5985,343
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6094,728
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5695,946
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4235,234
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8634,265
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9564,944
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8116,718
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8694,890
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0195,605
ParronChile 8,3555,192
Puerto AysenChile 9,5515,935
Puerto MonttChile 9,1105,661
Punta ArenasChile 10,4076,467
QuinteroChile 8,2105,102
SantiagoChile 8,2705,139
SewellChile 8,3395,182
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8225,482
ValdiviaChile 8,9295,548
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9265,547
VallenarChile 7,7834,837
ValparaisoChile 8,2095,101
AltaiChina 10,2206,351
BeijingChina 10,9146,782
ChangchunChina 10,2676,380
ChangduChina 12,1047,521
ChangshaChina 12,2517,613
ChengduChina 12,1217,532
ChongqingChina 12,2247,596
DuianChina 11,5307,165
ErlianChina 10,5936,582
GanzhouChina 12,4577,741
GuangzhouChina 12,7817,942
HaikouChina 13,2038,205
HailarChina 9,8446,117
HamiChina 10,8006,711
HetanChina 11,2636,999
JiuquanChina 11,1446,925
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9356,795
KashiChina 10,9256,789
KunmingChina 12,7627,930
LanzhouChina 11,5247,161
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2457,609
NanchangChina 12,1407,544
NanjingChina 11,7007,271
NanningChina 12,9548,050
PingbianChina 11,9097,400
QingdaoChina 11,2266,976
QiqiharChina 9,9406,177
RuoqiangChina 11,1816,948
ShanghaiChina 11,7047,273
ShantouChina 12,6767,877
ShenyangChina 10,5416,550
TaiyuanChina 11,2396,984
TaoyuanChina 12,3597,680
TengchongChina 12,7737,937
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6516,619
Xi’AnChina 11,6637,248
XichangChina 12,4457,734
YanjiChina 10,2396,362
YichangChina 12,0167,467
YinchuanChina 11,2406,985
YiningChina 10,5496,555
ZhengzhouChina 11,5337,167
ZhijiangChina 12,4017,706
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3912,728
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3292,690
AraucaColombia 3,8612,399
BarranquillaColombia 3,3372,074
Benito SalasColombia 4,1902,604
BogotáColombia 4,0242,501
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7152,308
El CaranoColombia 3,8652,402
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1242,563
MatecanaColombia 3,9802,473
PeralesColombia 4,0332,506
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0682,528
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3682,093
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0511,896
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3242,066
VanguardiaColombia 4,0942,544
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0893,162
YariguiesColombia 3,7812,349
MoroniComoros 13,9018,638
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3402,075
LimonCosta Rica 3,3402,075
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3452,078
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3452,079
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5004,661
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8854,900
SibenikCroatia 7,6704,766
SplitCroatia 7,7204,797
ZagrebCroatia 7,5414,686
CamagueyCuba 2,1241,320
CasablancaCuba 1,8731,164
HavanaCuba 1,8931,176
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3842,103
FamagustaCyprus 9,4595,878
LarnacaCyprus 9,4595,878
LimassolCyprus 9,4385,865
NicosiaCyprus 9,4165,851
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3724,581
ChebCzech Republic 7,0574,386
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4234,613
PragueCzech Republic 7,1684,454
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3347,043
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1986,959
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0396,860
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5777,816
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9407,420
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7504,195
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9154,297
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5334,060
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4864,031
MarstalDenmark 6,6834,153
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7724,208
OdenseDenmark 6,6514,133
RandersDenmark 6,5744,085
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8964,285
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5304,058
TønderDenmark 6,5854,092
TylstrupDenmark 6,5324,059
TystofteDenmark 6,7074,168
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5814,089
VestervigDenmark 6,4644,017
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0437,484
Melville HallDominica 3,4382,136
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5411,579
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6511,647
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6611,654
BaniDominican Republic 2,7051,681
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6801,665
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6871,670
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5871,608
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6251,631
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6311,635
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5121,561
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6451,644
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6091,621
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7161,688
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5711,598
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7051,681
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7461,706
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6021,617
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5421,580
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6051,619
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6361,638
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7511,710
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6031,618
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7181,689
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5151,563
MichesDominican Republic 2,6911,672
MocaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5531,586
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4851,544
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6751,662
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6161,626
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6401,640
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6721,660
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6241,631
PoloDominican Republic 2,6851,669
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5461,582
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5951,613
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5791,603
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6021,617
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7381,701
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6691,658
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5911,610
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7011,678
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5761,601
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6711,660
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6141,624
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7641,718
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6441,643
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5691,597
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5381,577
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7081,683
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6551,650
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6711,660
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6331,636
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5101,560
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6681,658
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5571,589
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9544,943
CanarEcuador 4,7502,951
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6992,920
IzobambaEcuador 4,5112,803
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4602,772
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9123,052
MilagroEcuador 4,6962,918
OtavaloEcuador 4,4482,764
PichilingueEcuador 4,5842,849
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5712,840
PuyoEcuador 4,6442,886
QuitoEcuador 4,4902,790
RumipambaEcuador 4,5832,848
San GabrielEcuador 4,4122,742
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5155,913
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7886,082
AswanEgypt 10,2876,392
AsyutEgypt 9,9156,161
BahariyaEgypt 9,6666,007
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7596,064
CairoEgypt 9,6986,026
DabaaEgypt 9,4255,857
DakhlaEgypt 9,8936,147
El ArishEgypt 9,7816,078
El TorEgypt 10,0016,215
FarafraEgypt 9,7016,029
HelwanEgypt 9,7136,036
HurguadaEgypt 10,0916,271
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7156,037
KhargaEgypt 10,0076,218
KosseirEgypt 10,2106,345
LuxorEgypt 10,1426,302
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3185,790
MinyaEgypt 9,8136,098
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6606,003
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9636,191
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0696,257
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8276,107
SalloumEgypt 9,1615,693
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3595,816
SohagEgypt 10,0016,214
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9906,208
TahrirEgypt 9,6075,970
TantaEgypt 9,6175,976
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0131,872
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9851,855
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9761,849
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9851,855
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8906,146
AsmaraEritrea 11,4297,102
AssabEritrea 11,8847,385
MassawaEritrea 11,4397,108
TallinEstonia 7,1384,436
TartuEstonia 7,2994,536
VilsandiEstonia 7,0724,394
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9387,418
GonderEthiopia 11,5477,175
NegeleEthiopia 12,2917,638
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4836,515
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4733,401
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4243,371
Laucala BayFiji 12,0057,460
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0637,496
NandiFiji 12,0637,496
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9377,418
HelsinkiFinland 7,0894,405
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0954,409
JoensuuFinland 7,1364,434
JokioinenFinland 6,9974,348
JyvskylFinland 6,9914,344
KajaaniFinland 6,9504,319
KuopioFinland 7,0414,376
KuusamoFinland 6,8964,285
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1874,466
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8754,272
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8884,280
OuluFinland 6,8184,237
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7144,172
TampereFinland 6,9684,330
TurkuFinland 6,9604,325
VaasaFinland 6,7854,216
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3054,539
BiarritzFrance 6,4894,032
BordeauxFrance 6,4804,027
BrestFrance 6,0543,762
CaenFrance 6,2873,907
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5444,067
DijonFrance 6,7494,194
GourdonFrance 6,6294,119
GrenobleFrance 6,9064,292
Le MansFrance 6,3893,970
LilleFrance 6,4524,009
LyonFrance 6,8224,239
MarseilleFrance 6,9674,330
MontpellierFrance 6,8724,270
NancyFrance 6,7474,193
NantesFrance 6,3033,917
NiceFrance 7,0934,408
ParisFrance 6,4884,032
PerpignanFrance 6,8424,252
StrasbourgFrance 6,8464,254
ToulonFrance 7,0354,372
ToulouseFrance 6,6884,156
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9693,088
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9813,095
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9703,089
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0913,164
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8072,987
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9844,962
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4705,885
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4695,884
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8095,474
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8455,496
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8426,116
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,31911,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,67510,983
BitamGabon 10,2406,363
CocobeachGabon 10,1576,312
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6836,639
LambarnGabon 10,3346,422
LastourvilleGabon 10,5546,558
LibrevilleGabon 10,1816,327
MakokouGabon 10,4666,504
MayumbaGabon 10,5636,564
MitzicGabon 10,3376,424
MkamboGabon 10,5256,540
MoandaGabon 10,6516,619
MouilaGabon 10,4836,514
Port-GentilGabon 10,2076,343
TchibanGabon 10,5536,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5972,857
BanjulGambia 7,0514,382
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1995,716
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5265,919
BerlinGermany 6,9734,333
BrockenGermany 6,8524,258
CologneGermany 6,6754,148
DresdenGermany 7,0784,398
ErfurtGermany 6,9194,299
EssenGermany 6,6524,134
FichtelbergGermany 7,0704,394
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8244,241
GeisenheimGermany 6,7884,218
GorlitzGermany 7,1464,441
HamburgGermany 6,7174,174
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7164,174
HannoverGermany 6,7604,201
HelgolandGermany 6,5664,080
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1044,414
KarlsruheGermany 6,8704,269
KasselGermany 6,8094,231
KonstanzGermany 6,9944,346
LeipzigGermany 6,9814,338
LindenbergGermany 7,0354,372
MagdeburgGermany 6,8924,283
MunichGermany 7,1224,426
MünsterGermany 6,6634,140
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9104,294
NurembergGermany 7,0114,357
NurnbergGermany 7,0084,355
PotsdamGermany 6,9644,327
RostockGermany 6,8074,230
SchleswigGermany 6,6444,129
StuttgartGermany 6,9324,308
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7194,175
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1244,427
AccraGhana 8,9985,591
KumasiGhana 8,7975,466
TamaleGhana 8,6675,386
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5874,093
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5125,290
AthensGreece 8,5805,331
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6015,345
ChiosGreece 8,7125,414
CorfuGreece 8,2135,104
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2285,113
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8765,515
IoanninaGreece 8,2675,137
KalamataGreece 8,5355,304
KerkiraGreece 8,2135,104
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6605,381
LamiaGreece 8,4315,239
LarissaGreece 8,3775,205
LemnosGreece 8,5305,301
LimnosGreece 8,5385,306
MethoniGreece 8,5315,301
MilosGreece 8,7245,421
MitiliniGreece 8,6885,399
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6835,396
NaxosGreece 8,7575,442
PatrasGreece 8,4315,239
RhodesGreece 8,9865,584
SamosGreece 8,8125,476
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5605,319
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7935,464
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3495,188
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5275,299
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4095,226
AasiaatGreenland 3,6602,275
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0182,497
AputiteqGreenland 4,3232,686
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0533,140
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3112,058
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4982,174
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7512,331
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7972,981
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7502,330
JulianehbGreenland 3,4112,120
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5952,234
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7952,979
NanortalikGreenland 3,4252,129
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4632,152
NordGreenland 5,2373,254
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3632,090
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1212,561
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5272,192
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5992,237
UpernavikGreenland 3,9242,438
UummannaqGreenland 3,8362,383
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3582,086
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3592,087
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9161,812
BokeGuinea 7,3764,583
ConakryGuinea 7,5744,706
FaranahGuinea 7,7844,837
KankanGuinea 7,8834,899
KindiaGuinea 7,6034,725
KissidougouGuinea 7,8844,899
LabeGuinea 7,5634,700
MacentaGuinea 7,9964,969
MamouGuinea 7,6474,752
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1555,067
SiguiriGuinea 7,8214,860
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2464,502
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4452,762
TimehriGuyana 4,4682,777
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6121,623
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1124,419
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2504,505
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1524,444
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3274,553
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3815,208
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1584,448
CatacamasHonduras 2,8061,743
CholutecaHonduras 2,9951,861
La CeibaHonduras 2,7241,693
La MesaHonduras 2,7721,722
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7571,713
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8601,777
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9151,811
TelaHonduras 2,7351,700
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8617,992
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8627,993
BudapestHungary 7,6184,734
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6344,744
DebrecenHungary 7,7754,832
KeszthelyHungary 7,5594,697
MiskolcHungary 7,6824,774
PecsHungary 7,6704,766
SzegedHungary 7,7684,827
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4894,654
AkureyriIceland 4,8913,039
DalatangiIceland 5,0993,168
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0263,123
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8863,036
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9903,101
ReykhólarIceland 4,7012,921
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7012,921
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6712,903
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7762,968
AgraIndia 12,2937,639
AhmedabadIndia 12,5617,806
AkolaIndia 12,9558,050
AllahabadIndia 12,5677,810
AmritsarIndia 11,7307,289
BangaloreIndia 13,7938,571
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3868,319
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2168,213
BikanerIndia 12,0667,498
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8718,619
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7397,916
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7397,916
DaltonganjIndia 12,7687,934
DarbhangaIndia 12,5687,810
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5107,774
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5097,773
DumkaIndia 12,7987,953
DwarkaIndia 12,5007,768
GoaIndia 13,3958,324
GuwahatiIndia 12,6447,857
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3448,292
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7037,894
JagdalpurIndia 13,2658,243
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0048,081
KotaIndia 12,4477,734
KozhikodeIndia 13,9108,644
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5327,166
LudhianaIndia 11,8417,358
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7078,518
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0867,510
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0028,080
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5548,423
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9718,060
New DelhiIndia 12,1197,531
PambanIndia 14,2378,847
PuneIndia 13,0788,127
SagarIndia 12,6687,872
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4697,127
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2438,851
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2438,851
VeravalIndia 12,7027,893
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4428,353
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9089,264
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2629,484
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,12910,023
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7889,811
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6039,074
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2788,873
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1689,425
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4768,996
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6589,730
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3979,568
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9818,688
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9199,892
AbadanIran 10,7156,659
ArakIran 10,4606,500
BabolsarIran 10,3576,436
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4407,109
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1316,296
Bandar LengehIran 11,4277,101
BirjandIran 11,0296,853
BushehrIran 10,9846,826
ChahbaharIran 11,8367,355
DezfulIran 10,5526,557
EsfahanIran 10,7036,651
IranshahrIran 11,6527,241
KermanIran 11,1796,947
KermanshahIran 10,2956,397
Khoram AbadIran 10,4396,487
MashhadIran 10,7146,658
OroomiehIran 9,8886,144
RamsarIran 10,2446,365
RashtIran 10,1536,309
SemnanIran 10,5006,525
ShahroudIran 10,4936,521
ShirazIran 11,0276,852
TabrizIran 9,9146,161
TeheranIran 10,3896,456
YazdIran 10,8916,768
ZahedanIran 11,4387,107
ZanjanIran 10,1546,310
BaghdadIraq 10,2336,359
BasraIraq 10,6716,631
BelmulletIreland 5,4793,404
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6483,510
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5583,454
ClonesIreland 5,6553,514
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5783,466
CorkIreland 5,6493,510
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6513,511
DublinIreland 5,7403,567
KilkennyIreland 5,7023,543
Malin HeadIreland 5,6113,486
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7773,590
ShannonIreland 5,5943,476
ValentiaIreland 5,5323,438
EilatIsrael 9,9786,200
HaifaIsrael 9,7146,036
JerusalemIsrael 9,8056,093
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7746,074
AlbengaItaly 7,1334,432
AlgheroItaly 7,3484,566
AmendolaItaly 7,8024,848
AnconaItaly 7,5214,674
ArezzoItaly 7,4194,610
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8994,908
BergamoItaly 7,1434,439
BolognaItaly 7,3174,547
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2034,476
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9434,936
BrindisiItaly 8,0104,978
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4884,653
CameriItaly 7,0834,401
CampobassoItaly 7,7294,803
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4914,655
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5294,678
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4144,607
Cape MeleItaly 7,1414,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8724,892
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0284,989
CerviaItaly 7,4024,599
CiampinoItaly 7,5734,706
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2984,535
Cisa PassItaly 7,2294,492
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5074,665
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2504,505
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0865,024
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0645,011
DecimomannuItaly 7,4754,645
DobbiacoItaly 7,2444,502
FalconaraItaly 7,5114,667
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3554,570
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7954,844
FonniItaly 7,4474,628
FrontoneItaly 7,4754,645
FrosinoneItaly 7,6324,742
GelaItaly 7,9954,968
GenoaItaly 7,1604,449
GhediItaly 7,1964,472
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9354,931
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7224,799
GrossetoItaly 7,4104,605
GrottaglieItaly 7,9834,961
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3904,592
GuidoniaItaly 7,5714,705
IstranaItaly 7,3004,536
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9854,962
LatinaItaly 7,6124,730
LatronicoItaly 7,9184,920
LecceItaly 8,0515,003
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3664,577
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9554,943
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0134,979
MilanItaly 7,1284,430
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0814,400
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4404,623
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7484,815
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4184,609
PadovaItaly 7,3024,537
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2024,475
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8624,885
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8424,873
PantelleriaItaly 7,8514,879
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2364,496
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4884,653
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4874,652
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6414,748
PiacenzaItaly 7,1904,468
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3084,541
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3894,591
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6554,757
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8674,889
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5734,706
PrizziItaly 7,8964,906
RadicofaniItaly 7,4494,629
Resia PassItaly 7,1344,433
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4354,621
RivoltoItaly 7,3434,563
Rolle PassItaly 7,2424,501
RomeItaly 7,5584,697
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5504,691
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3804,586
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1234,426
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8064,851
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0945,030
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2564,509
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3624,575
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9954,968
SigonellaItaly 8,0224,985
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9764,957
TarvisioItaly 7,3454,564
TermoliItaly 7,7234,799
TorinoItaly 7,0494,380
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0344,371
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8174,857
TrevicoItaly 7,8024,848
TrevisoItaly 7,3074,541
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4074,603
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0434,376
UdineItaly 7,3504,567
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8134,855
VeniceItaly 7,3274,553
VeronaItaly 7,2374,497
VicenzaItaly 7,2714,518
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5304,679
ViterboItaly 7,4974,659